Calendario

Inicio > Primer Equipo > Calendario
 
Jornada 1 (21/08/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
3 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 1
Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
1 
La Bañeza F.C.
La Bañeza F.C.
 2
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
1 
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
 0
Real Ávila C.F.Real Ávila C.F.
2 
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
 1
Sporting UxamaSporting Uxama
3 
C.D. San José
C.D. San José
 0
C.D Numancia de Soria C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
1 
S.D Almazan
S.D Almazan
 0
Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Promesas 2000
3 
C.D. Cebrereña
C.D. Cebrereña
 1
GCE VillaralboGCE Villaralbo
2 
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
 0
C.D Virgen del CaminoC.D Virgen del Camino
1 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 0
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
0 
Zamora C.F.
Zamora C.F.
 1
C.D. Mirandés C.D. Mirandés "B"
Jornada 2 (28/08/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
1 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 1
C.D. VillamurielC.D. Villamuriel
0 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 1
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
4 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 2
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
2 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 0
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
7 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 0
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
1 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 0
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
0 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 4
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
1 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 1
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
2 
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
 1
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
1 
C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Cristo Atlético
 2
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
Jornada 3 (04/09/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
2 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 1
C.D Virgen del CaminoC.D Virgen del Camino
0 
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
 1
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
1 
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
 0
C.D. Mirandés C.D. Mirandés "B"
2 
C.D. San José
C.D. San José
 0
Real Ávila C.F.Real Ávila C.F.
1 
S.D Almazan
S.D Almazan
 1
Sporting UxamaSporting Uxama
1 
C.D. Cebrereña
C.D. Cebrereña
 3
C.D Numancia de Soria C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
4 
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
 0
Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Promesas 2000
4 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 1
GCE VillaralboGCE Villaralbo
1 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 2
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
3 
Zamora C.F.
Zamora C.F.
 0
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
Jornada 4 (11/09/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
2 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 0
C.D. VillamurielC.D. Villamuriel
2 
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
 0
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
3 
C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Cristo Atlético
 0
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
1 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 0
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
0 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 0
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
0 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 0
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
1 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 1
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
0 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 2
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
0 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 13
Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
1 
La Bañeza F.C.
La Bañeza F.C.
 1
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
Jornada 5 (18/09/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
4 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 1
GCE VillaralboGCE Villaralbo
1 
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
 1
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
1 
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
 1
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
1 
C.D. San José
C.D. San José
 3
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
2 
S.D Almazan
S.D Almazan
 2
C.D. Mirandés C.D. Mirandés "B"
3 
C.D. Cebrereña
C.D. Cebrereña
 1
Real Ávila C.F.Real Ávila C.F.
1 
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
 1
Sporting UxamaSporting Uxama
2 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 1
C.D Numancia de Soria C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
4 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 1
Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Promesas 2000
0 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 0
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
Jornada 6 (25/09/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
1 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 0
C.D. VillamurielC.D. Villamuriel
2 
La Bañeza F.C.
La Bañeza F.C.
 2
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
6 
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
 0
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
2 
C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Cristo Atlético
 1
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
2 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 0
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
1 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 1
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
0 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 3
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
1 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 2
Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
2 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 1
C.D Virgen del CaminoC.D Virgen del Camino
1 
Zamora C.F.
Zamora C.F.
 1
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
Jornada 7 (02/10/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
2 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 1
Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Promesas 2000
2 
C.D. San José
C.D. San José
 2
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
2 
S.D Almazan
S.D Almazan
 3
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
1 
C.D. Cebrereña
C.D. Cebrereña
 5
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
2 
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
 1
C.D. Mirandés C.D. Mirandés "B"
1 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 0
Real Ávila C.F.Real Ávila C.F.
0 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 0
Sporting UxamaSporting Uxama
1 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 2
C.D Numancia de Soria C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
1 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 2
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
2 
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
 0
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
Jornada 8 (09/10/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
2 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 0
C.D. VillamurielC.D. Villamuriel
1 
La Bañeza F.C.
La Bañeza F.C.
 1
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
0 
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
 1
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
0 
C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Cristo Atlético
 0
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
0 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 2
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
1 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 2
Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
3 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 3
C.D Virgen del CaminoC.D Virgen del Camino
1 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 1
GCE VillaralboGCE Villaralbo
2 
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
 1
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
6 
Zamora C.F.
Zamora C.F.
 1
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
Jornada 9 (12/10/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
2 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 1
C.D Numancia de Soria C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
3 
C.D. San José
C.D. San José
 3
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
3 
C.D. Cebrereña
C.D. Cebrereña
 1
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
3 
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
 0
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
5 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 1
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
4 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 0
C.D. Mirandés C.D. Mirandés "B"
3 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 3
Real Ávila C.F.Real Ávila C.F.
0 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 1
Sporting UxamaSporting Uxama
0 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 0
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
0 
S.D Almazan
S.D Almazan
 1
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
Jornada 10 (16/10/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
1 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 3
C.D. VillamurielC.D. Villamuriel
1 
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
 1
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
0 
La Bañeza F.C.
La Bañeza F.C.
 4
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
1 
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
 2
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
0 
C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Cristo Atlético
 0
Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
1 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 1
C.D Virgen del CaminoC.D Virgen del Camino
6 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 2
GCE VillaralboGCE Villaralbo
0 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 0
Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Promesas 2000
0 
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
 1
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
0 
Zamora C.F.
Zamora C.F.
 1
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
Jornada 11 (23/10/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
3 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 1
Sporting UxamaSporting Uxama
2 
S.D Almazan
S.D Almazan
 0
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
2 
C.D. Cebrereña
C.D. Cebrereña
 0
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
4 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 2
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
1 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 0
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
1 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 3
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
1 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 3
C.D. Mirandés C.D. Mirandés "B"
0 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 0
Real Ávila C.F.Real Ávila C.F.
1 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 0
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
1 
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
 0
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
Jornada 12 (06/11/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
1 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 2
C.D. VillamurielC.D. Villamuriel
2 
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
 2
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
1 
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
 2
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
0 
La Bañeza F.C.
La Bañeza F.C.
 0
Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
1 
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
 1
C.D Virgen del CaminoC.D Virgen del Camino
10 
C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Cristo Atlético
 1
GCE VillaralboGCE Villaralbo
0 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 0
Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Promesas 2000
1 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 1
C.D Numancia de Soria C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
0 
C.D. San José
C.D. San José
 0
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
1 
Zamora C.F.
Zamora C.F.
 0
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
Jornada 13 (13/11/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
3 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 1
Real Ávila C.F.Real Ávila C.F.
0 
C.D. Cebrereña
C.D. Cebrereña
 1
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
2 
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
 2
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
4 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 1
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
1 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 0
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
0 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 1
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
0 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 3
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
0 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 2
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
3 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 1
C.D. Mirandés C.D. Mirandés "B"
3 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 0
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
Jornada 14 (20/11/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
2 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 0
C.D. VillamurielC.D. Villamuriel
0 
C.D. San José
C.D. San José
 0
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
1 
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
 1
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
0 
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
 5
Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
2 
S.D Almazan
S.D Almazan
 0
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
1 
La Bañeza F.C.
La Bañeza F.C.
 2
GCE VillaralboGCE Villaralbo
1 
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
 2
Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Promesas 2000
2 
C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Cristo Atlético
 0
C.D Numancia de Soria C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
0 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 1
Sporting UxamaSporting Uxama
1 
Zamora C.F.
Zamora C.F.
 1
C.D Virgen del CaminoC.D Virgen del Camino
Jornada 15 (27/11/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
2 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 1
C.D. Mirandés C.D. Mirandés "B"
2 
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
 2
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
3 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 0
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
4 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 0
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
4 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 3
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
1 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 2
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
0 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 0
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
0 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 1
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
1 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 0
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
0 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 2
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
Jornada 16 (04/12/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
1 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 1
C.D. VillamurielC.D. Villamuriel
2 
S.D Almazan
S.D Almazan
 1
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
0 
C.D. San José
C.D. San José
 1
Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
3 
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
 0
C.D Virgen del CaminoC.D Virgen del Camino
4 
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
 1
GCE VillaralboGCE Villaralbo
3 
La Bañeza F.C.
La Bañeza F.C.
 0
C.D Numancia de Soria C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
0 
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
 0
Sporting UxamaSporting Uxama
2 
C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Cristo Atlético
 1
Real Ávila C.F.Real Ávila C.F.
2 
C.D. Cebrereña
C.D. Cebrereña
 2
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
2 
Zamora C.F.
Zamora C.F.
 1
Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Promesas 2000
Jornada 17 (06/12/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
0 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 3
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
4 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 1
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
4 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 0
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
2 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 0
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
0 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 2
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
2 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 3
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
0 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 1
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
2 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 0
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
0 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 1
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
0 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 2
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
Jornada 18 (11/12/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
1 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 2
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
1 
C.D. Cebrereña
C.D. Cebrereña
 2
Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
1 
S.D Almazan
S.D Almazan
 0
C.D Virgen del CaminoC.D Virgen del Camino
1 
C.D. San José
C.D. San José
 0
GCE VillaralboGCE Villaralbo
0 
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
 0
Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Promesas 2000
5 
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
 1
C.D Numancia de Soria C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
2 
La Bañeza F.C.
La Bañeza F.C.
 1
Real Ávila C.F.Real Ávila C.F.
1 
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
 2
C.D. Mirandés C.D. Mirandés "B"
1 
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
 1
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
2 
Zamora C.F.
Zamora C.F.
 3
Sporting UxamaSporting Uxama
Jornada 19 (18/12/2016)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
1 
C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Cristo Atlético
 0
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
2 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 0
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
3 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 2
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
1 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 1
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
1 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 2
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
2 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 0
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
2 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 2
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
2 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 0
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
4 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 2
C.D. VillamurielC.D. Villamuriel
1 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 3
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
Jornada 20 (08/01/2017)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
4 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 1
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
2 
C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Cristo Atlético
 1
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
2 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 0
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
4 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 2
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
1 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 2
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
0 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 4
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
0 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 1
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
4 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 1
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
1 
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
 0
C.D. VillamurielC.D. Villamuriel
0 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 0
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
Jornada 21 (15/01/2017)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
0 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 1
Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
1 
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
 2
C.D. Mirandés C.D. Mirandés "B"
1 
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
 1
Real Ávila C.F.Real Ávila C.F.
1 
C.D. San José
C.D. San José
 0
Sporting UxamaSporting Uxama
2 
S.D Almazan
S.D Almazan
 1
C.D Numancia de Soria C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
2 
C.D. Cebrereña
C.D. Cebrereña
 4
Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Promesas 2000
7 
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
 0
GCE VillaralboGCE Villaralbo
2 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 1
C.D Virgen del CaminoC.D Virgen del Camino
1 
La Bañeza F.C.
La Bañeza F.C.
 2
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
1 
Zamora C.F.
Zamora C.F.
 0
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
Jornada 22 (22/01/2017)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
1 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 1
Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
2 
C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Cristo Atlético
 0
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
1 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 1
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
5 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 0
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
1 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 1
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
1 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 0
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
0 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 1
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
0 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 3
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
2 
La Bañeza F.C.
La Bañeza F.C.
 2
C.D. VillamurielC.D. Villamuriel
1 
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
 2
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
Jornada 23 (29/01/2017)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
1 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 2
C.D Virgen del CaminoC.D Virgen del Camino
2 
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
 1
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
3 
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
 1
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
2 
C.D. San José
C.D. San José
 0
C.D. Mirandés C.D. Mirandés "B"
4 
S.D Almazan
S.D Almazan
 0
Real Ávila C.F.Real Ávila C.F.
1 
C.D. Cebrereña
C.D. Cebrereña
 0
Sporting UxamaSporting Uxama
3 
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
 1
C.D Numancia de Soria C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
4 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 0
Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Promesas 2000
8 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 0
GCE VillaralboGCE Villaralbo
0 
Zamora C.F.
Zamora C.F.
 0
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
Jornada 24 (05/02/2017)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
1 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 1
C.D Virgen del CaminoC.D Virgen del Camino
3 
La Bañeza F.C.
La Bañeza F.C.
 1
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
1 
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
 0
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
2 
C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Cristo Atlético
 2
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
0 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 3
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
1 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 0
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
0 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 2
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
1 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 2
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
0 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 3
Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
1 
Zamora C.F.
Zamora C.F.
 3
C.D. VillamurielC.D. Villamuriel
Jornada 25 (12/02/2017)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
5 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 0
GCE VillaralboGCE Villaralbo
4 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 0
C.D Numancia de Soria C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
2 
S.D Almazan
S.D Almazan
 1
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
1 
C.D. Cebrereña
C.D. Cebrereña
 1
C.D. Mirandés C.D. Mirandés "B"
2 
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
 1
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
3 
C.D. San José
C.D. San José
 1
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
3 
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
 2
Real Ávila C.F.Real Ávila C.F.
2 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 2
Sporting UxamaSporting Uxama
1 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 3
Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Promesas 2000
3 
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
 2
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
Jornada 26 (19/02/2017)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
6 
Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Promesas 2000
 0
GCE VillaralboGCE Villaralbo
3 
La Bañeza F.C.
La Bañeza F.C.
 0
C.D. San JoséC.D. San José
1 
Atlético Bembibre
Atlético Bembibre
 1
S.D AlmazanS.D Almazan
1 
C.D. Cristo Atlético
C.D. Cristo Atlético
 1
C.D. CebrereñaC.D. Cebrereña
0 
C.D. Mirandés
C.D. Mirandés "B"
 0
C.D. Unionistas SalamancaC.D. Unionistas Salamanca
0 
Real Ávila C.F.
Real Ávila C.F.
 2
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
1 
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Uxama
 2
Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
0 
C.D Numancia de Soria
C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 1
C.D Virgen del CaminoC.D Virgen del Camino
3 
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
 1
C.D. VillamurielC.D. Villamuriel
1 
Zamora C.F.
Zamora C.F.
 0
C.D Beroil BupolsaC.D Beroil Bupolsa
Jornada 27 (26/02/2017)
LOCAL
VISITANTE
 
C.D. Villamuriel
C.D. Villamuriel
 
Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Promesas 2000
 
S.D Almazan
S.D Almazan
 
La Bañeza F.C.La Bañeza F.C.
 
C.D. Cebrereña
C.D. Cebrereña
 
Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre
 
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
C.D. Unionistas Salamanca
 
C.D. Cristo AtléticoC.D. Cristo Atlético
 
Atlético Astorga FC
Atlético Astorga FC
 
C.D. Mirandés C.D. Mirandés "B"
 
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
 
Real Ávila C.F.Real Ávila C.F.
 
C.D Virgen del Camino
C.D Virgen del Camino
 
Sporting UxamaSporting Uxama
 
GCE Villaralbo
GCE Villaralbo
 
C.D Numancia de Soria C.D Numancia de Soria "B"
 
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
C.D Beroil Bupolsa
 
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
 
C.D. San José
C.D. San José
 
Zamora C.F.Zamora C.F.
 
El Club. oficinas@zamoracf.es | Prensa y comunicación. prensa@zamoracf.es | Teléfono de Contacto oficinas. 980 508 061 Oficinas. 980 508 061